6, KNIPTON DRIVE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE11 4ER

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,750
Last Sold Price
7 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+227.1%
Price Change
+£99,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£143,750+227.1%
Sold on 7 January 2021
Terraced
+£99,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£43,950+12.7%
Sold on 24 April 1998
Terraced
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000+0.0%
Sold on 11 September 1997
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 12 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1