57, EVEREST ROAD, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH42 6QU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,500
Last Sold Price
29 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.1%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£207,500+44.1%
Sold on 29 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000+121.5%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+75.7%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 30 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1