Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7B, LINKS ROAD, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR11 8AT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.1%
Price Change
+£216,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+99.1%
Sold on 4 September 2024
Detached
+£216,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,500
Sold on 17 August 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR11 8AT
← Back to All Properties