Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GREYSTONES, CHURCH STREET, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX15 4ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£396,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£396,000
+4.2%
Sold on 7 June 2013
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£380,000
+10.1%
Sold on 9 April 2009
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000
+12.4%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£307,000
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX15 4ET
← Back to All Properties