38, ST JOHNS WAY, THETFORD, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

IP26 4AX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+267.9%
Price Change
+£182,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£250,000+267.9%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Detached
+£182,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 2 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1