15, SIBLEYS RISE, GREAT MISSENDEN, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP16 9QQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.7%
Price Change
+£183,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£320,000+133.7%
Sold on 19 May 2016
Terraced
+£183,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,950+53.9%
Sold on 8 July 1999
Terraced
+£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1