Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, MOORSIDE DRIVE, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA1 3UE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
-3.0%
Sold on 13 June 2024
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+7.1%
Sold on 25 April 2024
Detached
+£11,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,995
Sold on 26 March 2021
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 3UE
← Back to All Properties