Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, SCHOOL LANE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 4EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.1%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
-2.1%
Sold on 11 August 2009
Semi-Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,500
+86.5%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 15 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 4EF
← Back to All Properties