Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MASKELL ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L13 2AD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,250
Last Sold Price
27 June 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+232.0%
Price Change
+£74,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£106,250
+232.0%
Sold on 27 June 2023
Terraced
+£74,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L13 2AD
← Back to All Properties