Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
280, ROPERY ROAD, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 2NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,500
Last Sold Price
7 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.9%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£63,500
-9.9%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,500
+25.9%
Sold on 1 November 2006
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 19 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 2NT
← Back to All Properties