Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 22, HOMEBELL HOUSE, 2, NORTHGATE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS9 8QB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.4%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£73,000
-6.4%
Sold on 7 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£78,000
-10.3%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£87,000
-17.1%
Sold on 27 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+94.4%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
+31.7%
Sold on 24 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 28 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS9 8QB
← Back to All Properties