Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, RUSHMORE ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 8QR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,950
Last Sold Price
21 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£152,950
+10.8%
Sold on 21 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+25.5%
Sold on 12 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 12 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 8QR
← Back to All Properties