17, OLD MILL ROAD, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE9 6PQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+42.9%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+236.5%
Sold on 8 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+18.2%
Sold on 17 August 1998
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 9 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1