Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 73, EMPIRE VIEW, 30, WEST PARK ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 1AQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,500
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+169.3%
Price Change
+£118,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£188,500
+169.3%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 31 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 1AQ
← Back to All Properties