70, BRIERY WAY, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP2 7AN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£203,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.8%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£203,000+153.8%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+6.7%
Sold on 13 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 24 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1