Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, CROSTON ROAD, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR26 6PR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,500
Last Sold Price
10 February 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£173,500
+32.4%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,000
Sold on 5 October 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR26 6PR
← Back to All Properties