Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
168, WATH ROAD, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 9RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,500
Last Sold Price
3 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£23,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£73,500
+47.1%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Terraced
+£23,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+88.5%
Sold on 18 November 2002
Terraced
+£23,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 13 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 9RB
← Back to All Properties