Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, LOSCOE GROVE, ROTHERHAM, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S63 9GH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£61,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.2%
Price Change
-£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£61,000
-28.2%
Sold on 21 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+5.6%
Sold on 27 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 10 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S63 9GH
← Back to All Properties