18, ALMA STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD13 2HB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£66,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.5%
Price Change
-£16,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£66,000-19.5%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Terraced
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000+187.7%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,500+5.6%
Sold on 12 March 2002
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 25 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1