6, HARPER MILL, MOSSLEY ROAD, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL6 6QE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£103,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£103,000+12.0%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000-12.4%
Sold on 1 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,995
Sold on 29 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1