Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CHOBHAM ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 2SU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£847,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.4%
Price Change
+£347,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£847,000
+69.4%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Detached
+£347,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£500,000
Sold on 26 March 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 2SU
← Back to All Properties