53, ALEXANDRA ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN4 0ND

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.9%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£90,000+160.9%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500+30.2%
Sold on 29 January 2019
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1