Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, ROBIN HOOD CHASE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 6FH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£321,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.3%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£321,000
+49.3%
Sold on 11 August 2015
Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 4 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 6FH
← Back to All Properties