Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
191, ELVINGTON, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 4UX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.9%
Price Change
-£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
-12.9%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Terraced
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000
+42.4%
Sold on 30 May 2022
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+174.7%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 13 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 4UX
← Back to All Properties