APARTMENT 73, 15, DYCHE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M4 4DS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£11,081 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£143,000+8.4%
Sold on 7 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,081 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,919
Sold on 12 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1