159, RICE LANE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L9 1AF

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£90,000+7.8%
Sold on 14 November 2022
Other
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£83,500-97.5%
Sold on 20 April 2022
Other
-£3,256,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£3,340,000+7758.8%
Sold on 21 April 2021
Other
+£3,297,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£42,500+21.4%
Sold on 8 August 2005
Other
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£35,000+16.7%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Other
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000+114.3%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Other
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 28 February 2002
Other
Sale #1