145, DONCASTER ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN12 3AN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£76,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.3%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£76,000+120.3%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500+130.0%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 10 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1