Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, EVERARD AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S17 4LZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£308,500
Last Sold Price
28 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£58,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£308,500
+23.4%
Sold on 28 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£58,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+7.5%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500
+78.8%
Sold on 2 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 14 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S17 4LZ
← Back to All Properties