96, WINSLOW ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP22 4QB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.1%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£385,000+71.1%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Terraced
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000+765.4%
Sold on 26 June 2009
Terraced
+£199,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£26,000-77.8%
Sold on 29 August 2001
Terraced
-£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000+33.0%
Sold on 7 May 1999
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1