Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, WINDERMERE ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG2 7HR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£117,000
+6.4%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+31.0%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,950
+104.8%
Sold on 31 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 15 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG2 7HR
← Back to All Properties