24, LEAGATE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L10 1NH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+228.0%
Price Change
+£79,936 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£115,000+228.0%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Terraced
+£79,936 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,064-21.0%
Sold on 27 October 1997
Terraced
-£9,348 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,412
Sold on 14 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1