Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ALLEN ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 4GR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,500
Last Sold Price
8 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£322,500
+8.6%
Sold on 8 December 2021
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£297,000
+41.4%
Sold on 24 September 2015
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
-1.5%
Sold on 11 May 2012
Terraced
-£3,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£213,150
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 4GR
← Back to All Properties