Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, EMERALD CLOSE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY5 3LH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.9%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£170,000
-2.9%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
-10.3%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+122.9%
Sold on 4 July 2006
Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 26 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 3LH
← Back to All Properties