Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, DALTON SQUARE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 1QJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,600
Last Sold Price
31 January 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£73,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£302,600
+31.9%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£73,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£229,500
+49.0%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+92.5%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£74,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 31 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 1QJ
← Back to All Properties