Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, DONALD STREET, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 5BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.5%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£136,000
+101.5%
Sold on 7 September 2005
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 17 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 5BJ
← Back to All Properties