Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 47, NORTHUMBERLAND COURT, DUKE STREET, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX16 4NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£62,000
-0.8%
Sold on 19 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
-23.8%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 13 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX16 4NJ
← Back to All Properties