Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, ROSARY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 7RB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,000
+31.9%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£94,000
-6.0%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+72.6%
Sold on 27 August 2009
Terraced
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,950
+24.6%
Sold on 30 April 2002
Terraced
+£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 9 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 7RB
← Back to All Properties