Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HIGH ELMS, CALIFORNIA, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP12 4DE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£487,500
Last Sold Price
4 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£487,500
+18.9%
Sold on 4 September 2017
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£410,000
Sold on 24 October 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 4DE
← Back to All Properties