Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, SHAW PARK, CROWTHORNE, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG45 7QL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.2%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+116.2%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 22 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG45 7QL
← Back to All Properties