27, PADDICK DRIVE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG6 4HF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£645,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.6%
Price Change
+£325,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£645,000+101.6%
Sold on 22 March 2024
Detached
+£325,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£319,950+93.9%
Sold on 19 August 2004
Detached
+£154,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 24 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1