Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, DOWNS ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 2JN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£463,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.9%
Price Change
+£220,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£463,000
+90.9%
Sold on 23 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£220,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,500
Sold on 14 May 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 2JN
← Back to All Properties