Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, LEECHPOND HILL, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 6NR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£524,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.5%
Price Change
+£225,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£524,000
+75.5%
Sold on 5 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£225,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£298,500
+10.6%
Sold on 19 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+221.4%
Sold on 3 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£186,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 22 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 6NR
← Back to All Properties