Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, NASEBY, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
17 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.6%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£187,500
+47.6%
Sold on 17 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+17.6%
Sold on 16 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,950
Sold on 20 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7HD
← Back to All Properties