Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, ROSEHIP CHASE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 2FW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.1%
Price Change
-£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£480,000
-11.1%
Sold on 12 March 2024
Detached
-£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£540,000
Sold on 28 April 2023
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 2FW
← Back to All Properties