121, ALCHESTER COURT, TOWCESTER, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN12 6RN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£297,500
Last Sold Price
9 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£297,500+37.1%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,000+3.3%
Sold on 20 May 2013
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 17 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1