Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, LUMLEY ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS4 2NH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+39.8%
Sold on 14 December 2022
Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,500
-7.0%
Sold on 13 January 2017
Detached
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+25.1%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 6 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS4 2NH
← Back to All Properties