36, POTTERS COURT, DARKES LANE, POTTERS BAR, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN6 2HS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£285,000+14.0%
Sold on 17 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950+4.2%
Sold on 27 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,950+17.1%
Sold on 15 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,950
Sold on 16 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1