Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ALEXANDRA ROAD, WOODHALL SPA, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN10 6RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
21 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.2%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£242,500
+49.2%
Sold on 21 March 2022
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+150.0%
Sold on 15 November 2004
Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 4 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN10 6RE
← Back to All Properties