Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE WHITE HOUSE, MAIN ROAD, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE14 0AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+673.8%
Price Change
+£283,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+673.8%
Sold on 14 August 2020
Detached
+£283,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+7.7%
Sold on 14 March 1997
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 2 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE14 0AG
← Back to All Properties