Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, COURSE PARK CRESCENT, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 4DW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.6%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£99,000
+138.6%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 16 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 4DW
← Back to All Properties